Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Aaron Copland


   Overview  | Comments  

Other works
actor, musician
Nickname
The Dean of American composers
Date of Birth
14. November 1900, Scorpio
New York, New York, USA
Date of Death
2. December 1990, 90 years
North Tarrytown, New York, USA
Web
IMDB

Movies: 1122082
Trailers: 43027
People: 1594301
Pictures and posters: 724733
User ratings: 19183708
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use