Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

50 Cent


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, director, writer, producer, story writer
First name
Curtis James Jackson III
Nickname
Ferrari F-50, General, Bulletproof, Fiddy, Fitty
Others
Curtis \'50 cent\' Jackson, Curtis Jackson, Curtis \'50 Cent\' Jackson, G-Unit
Date of Birth
6. July 1975, Cancer, 45 years
Queens, New York, New York, USA
Height
1.83 m

 Awards

50 Cent vyhrál již 60 cen a byl 83x nominován.

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
106 & Park Top 10 Live 2000
13 2010
50 Cent 2006
50 Cent 2011
50 Cent
50 Cent and Seann William Scott 2008
50 Cent's Jet Car 2012
50 Cent's Jet Car Takes Off 2012
50 Cent, Chuck D, the Young Turks & Cliff Dorfman 2014
50 Cent/Adrienne Bailon/Julissa Bermudez/Walk The Moon 2012
50 Central
50-Cent 2009
A New Superhero 2017
Access Granted 2001
All Things Fall Apart 2011
Amazon Fishbowl with Bill Maher 2006
And You Don't Stop: 30 Years of Hip-Hop 2004
AOL Sessions 2002
Ashton Kutcher/50 Cent 2003
Aushalten: Dinner on Ice/Dawn of the Gag 2013
Before I Self Destruct 2009
Best Laid Plans 2014
Blood Out 2011
Brain Fart 2005
Call Me James 2016
Caught in the Crossfire 2010
CD:UK 1998
Champs 2015
Check It Out! Video 2009
Consequences 2015
Cribs 2000
Curtis '50 Cent' Jackson/Anders Holm/Father John Misty 2015
Curtis Jackson/Kaitlin Olson/Gym Class Heroes 2008
Dead Man Running 2009
Den of Thieves 2018
Diary of 50 Cent 2007
Don't Go 2016
Don't Miss This New Phone Plan 2017
Don't Worry Baby 2016
Dream Machines 2012
Dream School 2013
Eaten by Cats 2013
Episode #1.105 2009
Episode #1.11 2005
Episode #1.13 2006
Episode #1.160 2009
Episode #1.18 2006
Episode #1.23 2006
Episode #1.28 2006
Episode #1.286 2010
Episode #1.79 2013
Episode #10.338 2013
Episode #17.16 2010
Episode #17.8 2009
Episode #2.10 2006
Episode #2.15 2006
Episode #2.16 2007
Episode #2.6 2014
Episode #21.38 2012
Episode #4.187 2007
Episode #5.6 2003
Episode #6.10 2009
Episode #6.12 2009
Episode #6.88 2010
Episode #7.9 2013
Episode dated 19 November 2009 2009
Escape Plan 2013
Escape Plan 2: Hades 2018
Family That Prays Together Stays Together 2017
Famous Friends and Strangeness 2006
Fat Joe 2017
Fire with Fire 2012
Freelancers 2012
Friday Night with Jonathan Ross 2001
Fromage 2003 2003
Funk Flex Full Throttle 2011
Fuse 100% 2004
G-Unit 2009
Get Rich or Die Tryin' 2005
Ghost Is Dead 2015
Gun 2010
Help Me 2016
Hilary Swank/50 Cent 2005
Home of the Brave 2006
How to Make Money Selling Drugs 2012
Howard Stern 1994
Howard Stern on Demand 2005
I Call the Shots 2016
I Got This on Lock 2016
In My Best Interest 2016
It's Never Over 2016
James Brown 2017
Jekyll and Hyde 2010
Jessica Simpson and Nick Lachey/G-Unit 2004
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 2003
Katt Williams Is Loose 2017
Last Call with Carson Daly 2002
Last Vegas 2013
Late Night with Conan O'Brien 1993
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon 2009
Late Night with Seth Meyers 2014
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Life After Death 2012
Like We're Any Other Couple 2015
Live Bet 2008
Live! 2007
Loyalty 2014
M3 Countdown 2014
Morning Glory 2010
MTV VMA Pre Show Royale 2007
New Year's Special 2010
No Friends on the Street 2015
Not Exactly How We Planned 2014
One Car, Two Car, Red Car, Blue Car 2009
Orange Playlist 2004
Planet Voice
Popstar: Never Stop Never Stopping 2016
Power 2014
Pranksta Rap 2005
Retro Cribs 2013
Ridiculousness 2011
Righteous Kill 2008
Saturday Night Live 1975
Setup 2011
Southpaw 2015
Spectacular Regret 2009
Stars on Trial 2005
Streets of Blood 2009
T4 1998
The Best of Chappelle's Show: Volume 1 Mixtape 2003
The Dance 2010
The Finder 2012
The Juice Is Loose 2017
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson 2005
The Life & Rhymes of... 2005
The Meredith Vieira Show 2014
The Prince 2014
The Pursuit 2013
The Right Direction 2016
The Shady National Convention 2004
The Ski Mask Way 2008
This Is Real 2014
Three Moves Ahead 2015
Time's Up 2015
Top of the Pops 1998
Top of the Pops 1964
Top of the Pops: Reloaded 2005
Trust Me 2016
Twelve 2010
Vengeance 2014
We Got Porn for Women! 2017
Wetten, dass..? aus Düsseldorf 2005
Who You Are and Who You Want to Be 2015
Who You With? 2014
You're the Only Person I Can Trust 2015

Directed by
Before I Self Destruct 2009

Screenplay
All Things Fall Apart 2011
Before I Self Destruct 2009
Gun 2010

Produced by
50 Cent, Chuck D, the Young Turks & Cliff Dorfman 2014
50 Central
All Things Fall Apart 2011
Before I Self Destruct 2009
Best Laid Plans 2014
Blood Out 2011
Call Me James 2016
Caught in the Crossfire 2010
Chuck D & Adam Richman, Man v. Food 2014
Consequences 2015
Dean Winters & Finance Guru Alvin Hall 2014
Don't Go 2016
Don't Worry Baby 2016
Dream School 2013
Episode #2.6 2014
Fire with Fire 2012
Freelancers 2012
Ghost Is Dead 2015
Gun 2010
Help Me 2016
I Call the Shots 2016
I Got This on Lock 2016
In My Best Interest 2016
It's Never Over 2016
Les Stroud 'Survivorman' 2014
Like We're Any Other Couple 2015
Live Bet 2008
Loyalty 2014
No Friends on the Street 2015
Not Exactly How We Planned 2014
Olympian Johnny Weir and Body Issues 2014
Power 2014
Setup 2011
The Oath 2018
The Pursuit 2013
The Right Direction 2016
Three Moves Ahead 2015
Time's Up 2015
Trust Me 2016
Who You Are and Who You Want to Be 2015
Whoever He Is 2014
Why Her? 2015
You're Not the Man 2015
You're the Only Person I Can Trust 2015

Story by
The Ski Mask Way 2008

Movies: 1146924
Trailers: 43580
People: 1608355
Pictures and posters: 744672
User ratings: 20098541
Comments: 844
Advertise with us
Terms of Use