Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Charlotte Sullivan


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actress
Nickname
Charlie
Others
Charlotte Nichola Rubery Sullivan, Charlotte Nichola Ruberry Sullivan, Charlotte Nichola Jade Sullivan
Date of Birth
21. October 1983, Libra, 37 years
Toronto, Canada
Height
1.74 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
You Can't Scare Me! 1996
You Can See the Stars 2013
You Are Here 2013
When Innocence Is Lost 1997
What I Lost 2013
Wanting 2014
Walk Like a Man 2007
Uprising 2015
Under Fire 2013
Two Truths and a Lie 2014
Two for Interference 2008
Truth and Consequence 2008
Treat Her Right 2007
Trades and Rumours 2008
To Serve or Protect 2010
This Way Out 2013
This Is Wonderland 2004
The Wrong Girl 1999
The Tale of the Hunted 1999
The Rules 2012
The One That Got Away 2011
The Legend of Gator Face 1996
The Last Will and Testament of Rosalind Leigh 2012
The Kids Are Not Alright 2013
The Kennedys 2011
The House Next Door 2006
The Girlfriend Experience 2012
The First Day of the Rest of Your Life 2012
The Filmed Adventures of Detective William Murdoch 2013
The Famous Jett Jackson 1998
The Disappearance 2017
The Cry of the Owl 2009
The Countdown to Tragedy 2011
The Colony 2013
The Code 2008
Takedown 2010
Tagged: The Jonathan Wamback Story 2001
Surprises 2013
Stung 2011
Stranger in the House 2007
Still Waters 2008
Skeletons 2013
Signals Crossed 2010
Shadow Builder 1998
Rookie Blue Webisodes 2014
Rookie Blue 2010
Respect 2003
Reality Check 2008
Radius 2017
Puppets Who Kill 2002
Population 436 2006
Poison Pill 2013
Perfect Family 2015
Out of Time 2012
Open Windows 2015
On the Double 2011
On the Brink of War 2011
Ny-Lon 2009
Ninety Degrees 2015
Murdoch Mysteries 2008
Mr. Write 2016
Moving Day 2014
Moral Issues and Inner Turmoil 2011
Monster 2011
Missing 2009
Miss You 2015
Might Have Been 2011
Messy Houses 2012
Mercury Retrograde 2010
Mary Cassatt: An American Impressionist 1999
Mad Scramble 2008
M.V.P. 2008
Lucky Girl 2001
Letting Go 2015
Leaving on a Jet Plane 2007
Leap of Faith 2012
Joyride 2006
Iron Road 2008
Integrity Test 2015
Instinct 2008
In Plain View 2011
In Blue 2010
I Never 2012
How to Deal 2003
Hot & Bothered 2010
Honor Roll 2010
Homecoming 2013
Home Run 2015
Heart Breakers, Money Makers 2014
Heart & Sparks 2011
Harriet the Spy 1996
Happy Birthday, Mr. President 2007
Going Under 2014
God's Good Grace 2011
Girls' Night Out 2012
Girlfriend of the Year 2010
Game On 2008
Front Page 1999
Friday the 13th 2013
Fresh Paint 2010
Fragments 2014
For Better, for Worse 2013
Fite Nite 2010
Fever Pitch 2005
Family Man 2001
Exit Strategy 2014
Every Man 2012
Everlasting 2014
Episode #8.81 2012
Episode #2.7 2005
Episode #1.3 2004
Double Overtime 2008
Different Not Better 2013
Devil's Breath 2013
Defendor 2009
Deception 2013
Deal with the Devil 2014
Dan and the New Neighbour 2005
Coming Home 2012
Cold Comforts 2012
Class Dismissed 2012
Clark Kent 2003
Citizen Gangster 2011
Can't You Hear Me Knocking? 2015
Butterflies 2011
Bullet Proof 2010
Brotherhood 2011
Broad Daylight 2010
Breaking Up the Band 2015
Blue Murder 2001
Blue Bloods 2010
Blink 2014
Black Day in July 2007
Big Nickel 2010
Best Man 2015
Best Laid Plans 2011
Beautiful Girl 2003
Bad Moon Rising 2011
Are You Afraid of the Dark? 1999
All by Her Selfie 2014
Alice 2009
Across the River to Motor City 2007
A Shaolin Christmas 1996
A Real Gentleman 2015
A Little Faith 2011
A Good Shoot 2012
74 Epiphanies 2015
388 Arletta Avenue 2011

Movies: 1138775
Trailers: 43352
People: 1603746
Pictures and posters: 737199
User ratings: 19766716
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use