Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Anil Kapoor


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, producer
Nickname
Lakkhan
Others
Mr. Anil Kapoor, The Anil Kapoor, Shri Anil Kapur
Date of Birth
24. December 1959, Capricorn, 61 years
Chembur, Maharashtra, India
Height
1.8 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
2017 Power
2013 Bombay Talkies
Shootout at Wadala
Episode #9.135
Race 2
2012 Tezz
2011 Episode #7.163
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2010 Day 8: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m.
Day 8: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.
Day 8: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m.
Day 8: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.
Day 8: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m.
Day 8: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m.
Day 8: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m.
Tees Maar Khan
Day 8: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m.
Day 8: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m.
Day 8: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m.
Day 8: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.
Day 8: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m.
No Problem
Day 8: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m.
Day 8: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m.
Day 8: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m.
2009 Episode dated 3 April 2009
Wanted
2008 Race
Yuvvraaj
Slumdog Millionaire
2007 Welcome
Salaam-E-Ishq
2006 Humko Deewana Kar Gaye
Naksha
Darna Zaroori Hai
2005 My Wife's Murder
The Hour
Bewafaa
Season 5 Prequel
2003 Armaan
2002 Om Jai Jagadish
Badhaai Ho Badhaai
1999 Taal
1998 Kabhi Na Kabhi
1997 Virasat
Judaai
Deewana Mastana
Chandralekha
1996 Loafer
1993 1942: A Love Story
1991 Benaam Badsha
Khel
1989 Parinda / The Pigeon
Aag Se Khelenge
Kala Bazaar
Joshilaay
Ram Lakhan
1987 Mr India
1986 Janbaaz
Insaaf Ki Awaaz
Karma
1984 Andar Baahar
1983 Rachna
1980 Hum Paanch

Produced by
2014 Khoobsurat
2010 No Problem
2007 Gandhi, My Father
2002 Badhaai Ho Badhaai

Movies: 1125309
Trailers: 43196
People: 1596357
Pictures and posters: 730184
User ratings: 19392817
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use