Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

Anil Kapoor


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  

Other works
actor, producer
Nickname
Lakkhan
Others
Mr. Anil Kapoor, The Anil Kapoor, Shri Anil Kapur
Date of Birth
24. December 1959, Capricorn, 61 years
Chembur, Maharashtra, India
Height
1.8 m

 Comments


 Movies
   Title  | Year  

Casts
Yuvvraaj 2008
Welcome 2007
Wanted 2009
Virasat 1997
The Hour 2005
Tezz 2012
Tees Maar Khan 2010
Taal 1999
Slumdog Millionaire 2008
Shootout at Wadala 2013
Season 5 Prequel 2005
Salaam-E-Ishq 2007
Ram Lakhan 1989
Rachna 1983
Race 2 2013
Race 2008
Power 2017
Parinda / The Pigeon 1989
Om Jai Jagadish 2002
No Problem 2010
Naksha 2006
My Wife's Murder 2005
Mr India 1987
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol 2011
Loafer 1996
Khel 1991
Karma 1986
Kala Bazaar 1989
Kabhi Na Kabhi 1998
Judaai 1997
Joshilaay 1989
Janbaaz 1986
Insaaf Ki Awaaz 1986
Humko Deewana Kar Gaye 2006
Hum Paanch 1980
Episode dated 3 April 2009 2009
Episode #9.135 2013
Episode #7.163 2011
Deewana Mastana 1997
Day 8: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. 2010
Day 8: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. 2010
Day 8: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. 2010
Day 8: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. 2010
Day 8: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. 2010
Day 8: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. 2010
Day 8: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. 2010
Day 8: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. 2010
Day 8: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. 2010
Day 8: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. 2010
Day 8: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. 2010
Day 8: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. 2010
Day 8: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. 2010
Day 8: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. 2010
Day 8: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. 2010
Darna Zaroori Hai 2006
Chandralekha 1997
Bombay Talkies 2013
Bewafaa 2005
Benaam Badsha 1991
Badhaai Ho Badhaai 2002
Armaan 2003
Andar Baahar 1984
Aag Se Khelenge 1989
1942: A Love Story 1993

Produced by
No Problem 2010
Khoobsurat 2014
Gandhi, My Father 2007
Badhaai Ho Badhaai 2002

Movies: 1125309
Trailers: 43196
People: 1596357
Pictures and posters: 730184
User ratings: 19392817
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use