Trailerfan.comTrailerfan.com

James Taenaka


   Overview  | Comments  | Pictures  


Other works
actor, producer
First name
James Katsuyuki Taenaka
Nickname
Jimmy T
Others
Jimmy T, Jimmy T., James Katsuyuki Taenaka, Jimmy Taenaka
Date of Birth
27. November 1964, Sagittarius, 56 years
Fort Ord, California, USA
Height
1.83 m
Web
IMDB

Movies: 1127815
Trailers: 43207
People: 1597737
Pictures and posters: 733181
User ratings: 19496623
Comments: 843
Advertise with us
Terms of Use